Δημοτικού

 

1ο Δημοτικό Φλώρινας

Προπονητής: Ευαγγελία Δράγου
Όνομα Ομάδας: SuperSix
Αθανάσιος Καμπούρης
Ρόζα Λιατοπούλου
Ειρήνη Αποστολίδου
Σωτήρης Μούσιας
Αθηνά Αμπατζή
Έκτορας Τέγος

3ο Δημοτικό Φλώρινας

Προπονητής: Έλενα Σιδηροπούλου
Όνομα Ομάδας: ΠΕΜΠΤΗ ΤΑΞΗ Όνομα Ομάδας: ΕΚΤΗ ΤΑΞΗ
Δημήτριος Μάργαρης Βαγγέλης Δερματίδης
Αναστασία Μαυρομάτη Δήμητρα Καρτάλη
Βάσια Μιχαήλ Δημήτρης Μιχαλίτσας
Άννα Μπράτιτση Γλυκερία Παπασωτηρίου
Κατερίνα Ξανθοπούλου Κατερίνα Σαλαπάνη
Παρθένα Παλικρούση Αρχοντούλα Τζέκου

Πειραματικό Δημοτικό Φλώρινας

Προπονητής: Γιάννης Αρβανιτάκης
Όνομα Ομάδας: Top Six Όνομα Ομάδας: IQ Robots Όνομα Ομάδας: TopMars
Παντελής Βογδάνης Δημήτριος Συμεωνίδης Λυδία Ιορδανίδου
Νικόλαος Κουρεμπανάς Δημήτρης Ιορδανίδης Γιώργος Κύρτσος
Θεόφιλος Μαυρόπουλος Αθανάσιος Νικολαϊδης Αλεξάνδρα Παπαδοπούλου
Θεοδώρα Μαυροπούλου Αθανάσιος Παπαδόπουλος Αναστασία Τζήμα
Ευάγγελος Χατζής Θωμάς Ταλλίδης Αγάπη Τσαρτσιταλίδου
Πέτρος Χατζής Νικόλαος Τοπάλης Χρήστος Παπαγιαννάκης
Όνομα Ομάδας: Οι κατασκευαστές Όνομα Ομάδας: Οι πρώτοι άνθρωποι που πάτησαν στον Άρη
Ιωάννης Γαλαρινιώτης Σπυρίδωνας Μαρκόπουλος
Κωνσταντίνος Παράσχου Αθανάσιος Κοΐδης
Ναούμ Παρίσης Ιωάννης Μούτσιος
Αλέξανδρος Σεχίδης Γρηγόριος Τόττης
Δημήτριος Τόττης

 

2ο Δημοτικό Καστοριάς

Προπονητής: Παύλος Καλτσός
Όνομα Ομάδας: RoboKast 1 Όνομα Ομάδας: RoboKast 2
Παναγιώτης Λοβάτσης Παναγιώτης Ντόντης
Εμμανουήλ Κιάφα Βενετία Βλάχου
Ευστάθιος Παπαδόπουλος Σταφανία Αναστασία Μόσχου
Αναστάσιος Ζηκίδης Βασίλειος Γουδής
Άνθιμος Παπαγεωργίου Διαμαντής Φιλιππίδης
Αναστασία Τσέα Ειρήνη Φιλιππίδου

 

8ο Δημοτικό Πτολεμαΐδας

Προπονητής: Γεωργία Καρατόσιου
Όνομα Ομάδας: WE DO 4 SCHOOL
Χριστίνα Καλαϊτζοπούλου
Στυλιανή Καρατόσιου
Αποστόλης Κάτσιος
Λάζαρος Ακριτίδης
Αθανάσιος Βαϊρινός
Μαριλένα Ασημακοπούλου

 

3ο Δημοτικό Γρεβενών

Προπονητής: Θεοδούλα Λιάμπα
Όνομα Ομάδας: LegoMasters Όνομα Ομάδας: LegoDiamonds Όνομα Ομάδας: GalaxyExplorers
Ερμής Βασιλόπουλος Αθανασία Νιάνιου Ανθή Μπαχτσεβάνου
Αθανάσιος Βράνας Γεώργιος Παπαγιάννης Σέρτζο Μπρεγκάσι
Παρακευή Γκανάτσιου Σοφοκλής Πρέβεζας Γεώργιος Παπαδημητρίου
Ευθύμιος Κατσώνης Ραφαέλα Τσιοβάκα Ιωάννα Παπαδοπούλου
Ιωάννα Κυρατζή Έφη Φίλιου Δέσποινα Στέφου
Ιωάννης Λόλας Παναγιώτης Χριστάκης Αναστάσιος Χατζηβασιλειάδης

 

7ο Δημοτικό Καστοριάς

Προπονητής: Παύλος Καλτσός
Όνομα Ομάδας: The Inventors 1 Όνομα Ομάδας: The Inventors 2 Όνομα Ομάδας: The Inventors 3
Χρυσάνθη Σωτηροπούλου Αγγελική Ποστεκίδου Ιγνάτιος Δουκακάρος
Αγάπη Κρανιά Ευαγγελία Ζυγούρη Γρηγόριος Τσάμης
Ευάγγελος Μπακάλης Ευαγγελία Μυτιληναίου Άγγελος Βέις
Μάριος Μεθυμάκης Δήμητρα Στάμου Νικόλαος Χαλκιάς
Ελευθέριος Μαυροδήμος Παναγιώτης Περικλής Τσαγκάλης Ιωάννης Μπαρτζώκας
Κωνσταντίνος Βράκας Μάριος Γεώργιος Νίτσας Αστέριος Πήτας

 

1ο Δημοτικό Μουρικίου

Προπονητής: Μαρία Γούλα
Όνομα Ομάδας: Ρ.Ο.Μ. Αναπληρωματικοί
Κωνσταντίνος Γραμματικόπουλος Ράνια Ματσιγγάρη
Χρυσοβαλάντης Πάλιος Ραφαέλα Γούλα
Αναστασία Μπουράκου Αλέξανδρος Νεοφυτίδης
Ραφαηλία Παπαντωνίου Βασιλική Κουμανίδου
Σοφία Μισιρίδου
Χρυσούλα Καφετζή

 

Feb 24, 2018 | Posted by | Comments Off on Δημοτικού