Δημοτικού 4ου Περιφερειακού

1ο Δημοτικό Φλώρινας
Προπονητής: Ευαγγελία Δράγου
Όνομα Ομάδας: SuperSix
Αθανάσιος Καμπούρης
Ρόζα Λιατοπούλου
Ειρήνη Αποστολίδου
Σωτήρης Μούσιας
Αθηνά Αμπατζή
Έκτορας Τέγος
3ο Δημοτικό Φλώρινας
Προπονητής: Έλενα Σιδηροπούλου
Όνομα Ομάδας: ΠΕΜΠΤΗ ΤΑΞΗΌνομα Ομάδας: ΕΚΤΗ ΤΑΞΗ
Δημήτριος ΜάργαρηςΒαγγέλης Δερματίδης
Αναστασία ΜαυρομάτηΔήμητρα Καρτάλη
Βάσια ΜιχαήλΔημήτρης Μιχαλίτσας
Άννα ΜπράτιτσηΓλυκερία Παπασωτηρίου
Κατερίνα ΞανθοπούλουΚατερίνα Σαλαπάνη
Παρθένα ΠαλικρούσηΑρχοντούλα Τζέκου
Πειραματικό Δημοτικό Φλώρινας
Προπονητής: Γιάννης Αρβανιτάκης
Όνομα Ομάδας: Top SixΌνομα Ομάδας: IQ RobotsΌνομα Ομάδας: TopMars
Παντελής ΒογδάνηςΔημήτριος ΣυμεωνίδηςΛυδία Ιορδανίδου
Νικόλαος ΚουρεμπανάςΔημήτρης ΙορδανίδηςΓιώργος Κύρτσος
Θεόφιλος ΜαυρόπουλοςΑθανάσιος ΝικολαϊδηςΑλεξάνδρα Παπαδοπούλου
Θεοδώρα ΜαυροπούλουΑθανάσιος ΠαπαδόπουλοςΑναστασία Τζήμα
Ευάγγελος ΧατζήςΘωμάς ΤαλλίδηςΑγάπη Τσαρτσιταλίδου
Πέτρος ΧατζήςΝικόλαος ΤοπάληςΧρήστος Παπαγιαννάκης
Όνομα Ομάδας: Οι κατασκευαστέςΌνομα Ομάδας: Οι πρώτοι άνθρωποι που πάτησαν στον Άρη
Ιωάννης ΓαλαρινιώτηςΣπυρίδωνας Μαρκόπουλος
Κωνσταντίνος ΠαράσχουΑθανάσιος Κοΐδης
Ναούμ ΠαρίσηςΙωάννης Μούτσιος
Αλέξανδρος ΣεχίδηςΓρηγόριος Τόττης
Δημήτριος Τόττης
2ο Δημοτικό Καστοριάς
Προπονητής: Παύλος Καλτσός
Όνομα Ομάδας: RoboKast 1Όνομα Ομάδας: RoboKast 2
Παναγιώτης ΛοβάτσηςΠαναγιώτης Ντόντης
Εμμανουήλ ΚιάφαΒενετία Βλάχου
Ευστάθιος ΠαπαδόπουλοςΣταφανία Αναστασία Μόσχου
Αναστάσιος ΖηκίδηςΒασίλειος Γουδής
Άνθιμος ΠαπαγεωργίουΔιαμαντής Φιλιππίδης
Αναστασία ΤσέαΕιρήνη Φιλιππίδου
8ο Δημοτικό Πτολεμαΐδας
Προπονητής: Γεωργία Καρατόσιου
Όνομα Ομάδας: WE DO 4 SCHOOL
Χριστίνα Καλαϊτζοπούλου
Στυλιανή Καρατόσιου
Αποστόλης Κάτσιος
Λάζαρος Ακριτίδης
Αθανάσιος Βαϊρινός
Μαριλένα Ασημακοπούλου
3ο Δημοτικό Γρεβενών
Προπονητής: Θεοδούλα Λιάμπα
Όνομα Ομάδας: LegoMastersΌνομα Ομάδας: LegoDiamondsΌνομα Ομάδας: GalaxyExplorers
Ερμής ΒασιλόπουλοςΑθανασία ΝιάνιουΑνθή Μπαχτσεβάνου
Αθανάσιος ΒράναςΓεώργιος ΠαπαγιάννηςΣέρτζο Μπρεγκάσι
Παρακευή ΓκανάτσιουΣοφοκλής ΠρέβεζαςΓεώργιος Παπαδημητρίου
Ευθύμιος ΚατσώνηςΡαφαέλα ΤσιοβάκαΙωάννα Παπαδοπούλου
Ιωάννα ΚυρατζήΈφη ΦίλιουΔέσποινα Στέφου
Ιωάννης ΛόλαςΠαναγιώτης ΧριστάκηςΑναστάσιος Χατζηβασιλειάδης
7ο Δημοτικό Καστοριάς
Προπονητής: Παύλος Καλτσός
Όνομα Ομάδας: The Inventors 1Όνομα Ομάδας: The Inventors 2Όνομα Ομάδας: The Inventors 3
Χρυσάνθη ΣωτηροπούλουΑγγελική ΠοστεκίδουΙγνάτιος Δουκακάρος
Αγάπη ΚρανιάΕυαγγελία ΖυγούρηΓρηγόριος Τσάμης
Ευάγγελος ΜπακάληςΕυαγγελία ΜυτιληναίουΆγγελος Βέις
Μάριος ΜεθυμάκηςΔήμητρα ΣτάμουΝικόλαος Χαλκιάς
Ελευθέριος ΜαυροδήμοςΠαναγιώτης Περικλής ΤσαγκάληςΙωάννης Μπαρτζώκας
Κωνσταντίνος ΒράκαςΜάριος Γεώργιος ΝίτσαςΑστέριος Πήτας
1ο Δημοτικό Μουρικίου
Προπονητής: Μαρία Γούλα
Όνομα Ομάδας: Ρ.Ο.Μ.Αναπληρωματικοί
Κωνσταντίνος ΓραμματικόπουλοςΡάνια Ματσιγγάρη
Χρυσοβαλάντης ΠάλιοςΡαφαέλα Γούλα
Αναστασία ΜπουράκουΑλέξανδρος Νεοφυτίδης
Ραφαηλία ΠαπαντωνίουΒασιλική Κουμανίδου
Σοφία Μισιρίδου
Χρυσούλα Καφετζή
Mar 10, 2020 | Posted by | Comments Off on Δημοτικού 4ου Περιφερειακού